co:sim logo
ONE cardPAYGChallenge CardInviteData OnlyCoverage
Login
co:sim logo

200+ destinations, connected the moment you land. Not installed yet? Self-service refund within 30 days.

support@cosim.ioWhatsApp +1 626-241-4369

Products

  • ONE card
  • Challenge Card
  • Data Only
  • Regional eSIM
  • Europe Football eSIM
  • Free eSIM for New Users
  • Use with AI Assistant

Resources

  • What is eSIM
  • Supported Devices
  • Data Calculator
  • Installation Guide
  • Blog

Support

  • About Us
  • Become a Partner
  • FAQ
  • Contact Us
  • Coverage

Legal

  • Terms of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Refund Policy
  • Cookie Policy

Accepted payment methods

Secure payments processed by Stripe. Availability varies by region, currency, and device.

USDC
AIAI

© 2026 co:sim. All rights reserved.

co:sim is provided by Comsand Inc., registered at 800 N King Street, Wilmington, DE 19801, United States.

llms.txt·API Docs·OpenAPI·MCP·Climate

eSIM Coverage Directory

Browse all 235 destinations with eSIM data plans

Asia

Afghanistan9 plans from $3.99Armenia10 plans from $1.99Asia (14 areas)6 plans from $2.99Asia (18 areas)13 plans from $3.99Azerbaijan13 plans from $2.99Bangladesh11 plans from $1.99Brunei8 plans from $5.99Cambodia9 plans from $1.99Central Asia (4 areas)11 plans from $4.99China17 plans from $1.99China · Hong Kong · Macao
Coverage & Pricing

Coverage & Pricing

co:sim covers 200+ destinations worldwide. Check coverage and transparent pricing.

Search your destination

Click a destination to see pricing details
ONE card + Data
ONE card (reserving)
Data Only
Not Supported
Loading map...

203

Destinations

112

Plans

$1.49

Min Price

~$1.00

5G destinations

Data Only Plans

Fixed data, fixed price - Most affordable choice

Covered Destinations (0)

Loading coverage data...

View all Data Only plans

Ready to get started?

Get your travel eSIM now and enjoy seamless global connectivity.

Data OnlyReserve ONE card
11 plans from $2.99
Georgia11 plans from $1.99
Hong Kong13 plans from $1.99
India12 plans from $2.99
Indonesia12 plans from $1.99
Japan13 plans from $1.99
Kazakhstan10 plans from $1.99
Kyrgyzstan10 plans from $1.99
Laos13 plans from $2.99
Macau16 plans from $1.99
Malaysia14 plans from $1.99
Maldives8 plans from $17.99
Mongolia13 plans from $7.99
Nepal10 plans from $5.99
Pakistan10 plans from $1.99
Philippines12 plans from $1.99
Singapore10 plans from $1.99
South Asia (6 areas)6 plans from $4.99
South Korea12 plans from $1.99
Sri Lanka13 plans from $2.99
Taiwan6 plans from $9.99
Tajikistan10 plans from $3.99
Thailand12 plans from $1.99
Uzbekistan10 plans from $1.99
Vietnam12 plans from $1.99

Europe

Åland Islands9 plans from $2.99Albania11 plans from $1.99Andorra10 plans from $3.99Austria13 plans from $0.99Azores6 plans from $11.99Belarus10 plans from $1.99Belgium12 plans from $0.99Bosnia & Herzegovina12 plans from $2.99Bulgaria13 plans from $0.99Canary Islands6 plans from $9.99Croatia12 plans from $0.99Cyprus12 plans from $0.99Czechia12 plans from $0.99Denmark13 plans from $0.99Estonia12 plans from $0.99Europe (33 areas)10 plans from $1.99Europe (41 areas)9 plans from $4.99Faroe Islands12 plans from $1.99Finland12 plans from $0.99France12 plans from $1.99Germany14 plans from $0.99Gibraltar9 plans from $1.99Greece14 plans from $0.99Greenland8 plans from $16.99Guernsey4 plans from $8.99Hungary12 plans from $0.99Iceland13 plans from $1.99Ireland12 plans from $0.99Isle of Man8 plans from $1.99Italy13 plans from $0.99Jersey9 plans from $1.99Kosovo10 plans from $10.99Latvia11 plans from $1.99Liechtenstein11 plans from $1.99Lithuania12 plans from $0.99Luxembourg12 plans from $0.99Madeira6 plans from $9.99Malta10 plans from $1.99Moldova12 plans from $0.99Monaco11 plans from $14.99Montenegro10 plans from $1.99Netherlands14 plans from $0.99North Macedonia11 plans from $2.99Northern Cyprus6 plans from $10.99Norway12 plans from $0.99Poland12 plans from $0.99Portugal13 plans from $0.99Romania13 plans from $0.99Russia9 plans from $2.99Scotland5 plans from $9.99Serbia10 plans from $1.99Slovakia11 plans from $1.99Slovenia12 plans from $0.99Spain14 plans from $0.99Sweden11 plans from $0.99Switzerland14 plans from $0.99Ukraine12 plans from $0.99United Kingdom13 plans from $0.99

Americas

Anguilla10 plans from $9.99Antigua & Barbuda10 plans from $10.99Argentina10 plans from $3.99Aruba11 plans from $25.99Bahamas9 plans from $12.99Barbados11 plans from $8.99Belize9 plans from $14.99Bermuda10 plans from $9.99Bolivia9 plans from $9.99Brazil12 plans from $3.99Canada15 plans from $2.99Caribbean (26 areas)8 plans from $9.99Cayman Islands10 plans from $9.99Chile10 plans from $3.99Colombia8 plans from $4.99Costa Rica9 plans from $2.99Curaçao11 plans from $8.99Dominica10 plans from $9.99Dominican Republic9 plans from $5.99Ecuador10 plans from $3.99El Salvador5 plans from $5.99French Guiana11 plans from $0.99Grenada9 plans from $10.99Guadeloupe10 plans from $1.99Guatemala11 plans from $3.99Guyana11 plans from $9.99Haiti11 plans from $23.99Honduras9 plans from $4.99Jamaica6 plans from $8.99Marie-Galante6 plans from $10.99Martinique10 plans from $1.99Mexico13 plans from $2.99Montserrat9 plans from $10.99Nicaragua10 plans from $3.99North America (US · CA · MX)16 plans from $3.99Panama13 plans from $5.99Paraguay9 plans from $5.99Peru13 plans from $3.99Puerto Rico3 plans from $5.99Saba3 plans from $18.99Saint Kitts & Nevis9 plans from $10.99Saint Lucia9 plans from $10.99Saint Vincent & Grenadines9 plans from $12.99Sint Eustatius4 plans from $18.99Latin America (17 areas)17 plans from $15.99Suriname10 plans from $7.99Trinidad & Tobago8 plans from $12.99Turks & Caicos8 plans from $7.99United States17 plans from $1.99Uruguay10 plans from $4.99British Virgin Islands9 plans from $10.99

Oceania

Australia13 plans from $1.99Australia & New Zealand12 plans from $3.99Fiji10 plans from $4.99French Polynesia12 plans from $22.99Guam10 plans from $7.99New Zealand12 plans from $1.99Oceania (8 areas)5 plans from $7.99

Middle East

Bahrain10 plans from $3.99Gulf (6, incl. Iraq)5 plans from $5.99Iraq11 plans from $2.99Israel12 plans from $1.99Jordan11 plans from $3.99Kuwait13 plans from $2.99Lebanon4 plans from $22.99Middle East & North Africa (13 areas)3 plans from $22.99Oman11 plans from $2.99Palestine5 plans from $11.99Qatar10 plans from $3.99Saudi Arabia14 plans from $2.99Turkey13 plans from $0.99UAE14 plans from $3.99

Africa

Africa (21 areas)6 plans from $11.99Africa (29 areas)3 plans from $17.99Algeria13 plans from $1.99Angola8 plans from $16.99Benin10 plans from $9.99Botswana10 plans from $7.99Burkina Faso10 plans from $9.99Cameroon10 plans from $8.99Cape Verde16 plans from $15.99Central African Republic3 plans from $12.99Chad13 plans from $8.99Côte d'Ivoire9 plans from $13.99DR Congo12 plans from $4.99East Africa (3 areas)5 plans from $13.99Egypt13 plans from $3.99Eswatini13 plans from $15.99Gabon11 plans from $7.99Gambia10 plans from $14.99Ghana10 plans from $3.99Guinea7 plans from $11.99Guinea-Bissau9 plans from $10.99Kenya13 plans from $3.99Liberia3 plans from $12.99Madagascar7 plans from $6.99Malawi13 plans from $8.99Mali3 plans from $12.99Mauritius11 plans from $3.99Morocco11 plans from $2.99Mozambique6 plans from $12.99Niger12 plans from $8.99Nigeria9 plans from $4.99Congo9 plans from $8.99Réunion12 plans from $0.99Rwanda13 plans from $6.99Senegal11 plans from $3.99Seychelles13 plans from $7.99Sierra Leone10 plans from $11.99South Africa10 plans from $2.99Sudan3 plans from $14.99Tanzania11 plans from $2.99Tunisia12 plans from $2.99Uganda10 plans from $7.99Zambia13 plans from $7.99

Global

Global (117 areas)7 plans from $13.99Global (196 areas)5 plans from $5.99

Other Regions

Bhutan10 plans from $7.99Caribbean Netherlands12 plans from $15.99Ethiopia10 plans from $11.99Lesotho11 plans from $18.99Libya9 plans from $16.99Mauritania11 plans from $23.99Mayotte10 plans from $1.99Nauru11 plans from $6.99New Caledonia11 plans from $61.99Papua New Guinea10 plans from $8.99Saint Barthélemy10 plans from $1.99Saint Martin10 plans from $1.99Samoa13 plans from $4.99San Marino10 plans from $1.99Sint Maarten4 plans from $18.99South Sudan11 plans from $29.99Timor-Leste4 plans from $15.99Togo10 plans from $34.99Tonga10 plans from $8.99US Virgin Islands6 plans from $10.99Vanuatu10 plans from $8.99Vatican City10 plans from $1.99Venezuela11 plans from $23.99Yemen11 plans from $36.99Zimbabwe11 plans from $6.99